Schweizerische Jugend- Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

SC Chur 1 Regional Ost 1. Liga

Schweizer Jugend-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/2018

Spielplan mit Resultaten 

Stand:

10.12.2017

SC Chur 1 Regional Ost 1. Liga

 

Heimteam

 

Gastteam

Datum

Resultat

1.

SC Chur I

-

Gonzen II

04.11.17

2.5 - 1.5

2.

Wollishofen I

-

SC Chur I

03.02.18

 

3.

SC Chur I

-

SG Winterthur II

09.12.17

 

4.

Chessflyers Kloten I

-

SC Chur I

03.03.18

 

5.

SC Chur I

-

Aardorf

03.03.18

 

6.

St. Gallen II

-

SC Chur I

05.05.18

 

7.

SC Chur I

-

Chessflyers Kloten II

05.05.18

 

Einzelresultate

Einzelresultate SJMM 2017/2018

 

SC Chur 1 Regional Ost 1. Liga

 

1. Runde

4. November 2017

Brett

SC Chur I

 

Gonzen II

2.5 - 1.5

1

Dario Bischofberger

 

Marc JOHN

1-0

2

Anna Adzic

 

Lisa von Sury

1-0

3

Laura Alilovic

 

Jonas Weissenhofer

0-1

4

Hamzat Osmaev

 

Denis Kurapov

½-½

SC Chur II Regional Ost  21 2. Liga

11. Schweizerische Jugend- Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018

Spielplan mit Resultaten 

Stand:

10.12.2017

SC Chur II Regional Ost  21 2. Liga

 

Heimteam

 

Gastteam

Datum

Resultat

1.

SC Chur II

-

Chess4Kids Horgen

04.11.17

2 - 2

2.

Chess4Kids Wollishofen V

-

SC Chur II

04.11.17

3 - 1

3.

Embrach Red Knights

-

SC Chur II

09.12.17

 

4.

SC Chur II

-

Chess4Kids Küsnacht

03.02.18

 

5.

SC Chur II

-

Luzerner Lions

03.02.18

 

6.

Chess4Kids Oerlikon III

-

SC Chur II

05.05.18

 

7.

SC Chur II

-

Rheintal

05.05.18

 

Einzelresultate

Einzelresultate SJMM 2017/2018

 

SC Chur II Regional Ost  21 2. Liga

 

1. Runde

4. November 2017

Brett

SC Chur II

 

Chess4Kids Horgen

2 - 2

1

Arjuna Sivalingam

 

Rohan Dutta

1-0

2

Chiran Sivalingam

 

Liam Maurer

0-1

3

Nils Clavadetscher

 

Jonas Hochreutener

0-1

4

Tim Käbisch

 

Deniz von Krogh

1-0

Einzelresultate SJMM 2017/2018

 

SC Chur II Regional Ost  21 2. Liga

2. Runde

4. November 2017

Brett

Chess4Kids Wollishofen V

SC Chur II

3 - 1

1

Alexander Bratvold

 

Arjuna Sivalingam

1-0

2

Jason Maurer

 

Chiran Sivalingam

0-1

3

Thierry Breyer

 

Nils Clavadetscher

1-0

4

Gabriele Dutli

 

Tim Käbisch

1-0