Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Schweizerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017

Spielplan mit Resultaten 

Stand:

24.09.2017

1. Liga Ost (CHUR 1)

 

Heimteam

 

Gastteam

Datum

Resultat

1.

Chur 1

-

Pfäffikon 1

18.03.17

2.5 - 5.5

2.

Flawil 1

-

Chur 1

08.04.17

1.5 - 6.5

3.

Chur 1

-

Wädenswil 1

20.05.17

4 - 4

4.

St. Gallen 3

-

Chur 1

10.06.17

4 - 4

5.

Chur 1

-

Bodan 2

24.06.17

5.5 - 2.5

6.

Letzi 1

-

Chur 1

02.09.17

1 - 7

7.

Chur 1

-

Sprengschach 1

23.09.17

4.5 - 3.5

3. Liga Ost 1 (CHUR 2)

 

Heimteam

 

Gastteam

Datum

Resultat

1.

Chur 2

-

Herisau 2

18.03.17

3.5 - 2.5

2.

Uzwil 1

-

Chur 2

08.04.17

6 - 0

3.

Chur 2

-

Flawil 2

20.05.17

4 - 2

4.

Winterthur 7

-

Chur 2

10.06.17

5 - 1

5.

Chur 2

-

Bodan 3

24.06.17

0 - 6

6.

Rheintal 1

-

Chur 2

02.09.17

3.5 - 2-5

7.

Chur 2

-

spielfrei

23.09.17

 

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

1. Runde

18. März 2017

Brett

Chur 1

 

Pfäffikon 1

2.5 - 5.5

1

Guido Neuberger

 

Thomas Künzli

½-½

2

Slobodan Adzic

 

Manfred Gosch

0-1

3

Peter A. Wyss

 

Patrik Hugentobler

½-½

4

Andreas Rupp

 

Stefan Wanner

½-½

5

Jakob Hew

 

Benjamin Huss

½-½

6

Thomas Szepessy

 

Andreas Scheidegger

0-1

7

Anna Adzic

 

Bernhard Schärer

½-½

8

Pierluigi Schaad

 

Hans Joller

0-1

Brett

Chur 2

 

Herisau 2

3.5 - 2.5

1

Martin Butzerin

 

Rosam Looser

1-0

2

Sandro Steidle

 

Fredi Lämmler

1-0

3

Urs Grazioli

 

Gilles Caillet

1-0

4

Chiran Sivalingam

 

Max Bolliger

0-1

5

Nils Bachofen

 

Rosam Looser

0-1

6

Hamzat Osmaev

 

Florian Baumgartner

½-½

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

2. Runde

08. April 2017

Brett

Flawil 1

 

Chur 1

1.5 - 6.5

1

Raymond Peter

 

Guido Neuberger

0-1

2

Alfred Dönni

 

Slobodan Adzic

0-1

3

Thomas Näf

 

Paul Risch

0-1

4

Thomas Würth

 

Peter A. Wyss

0-1

5

Stefan Kurz

 

Daniel Roth

½-½

6

Albin Dönni

 

Thomas Eberle

0-1

7

Felix Ausserer

 

Jakob Hew

1-0

8

Jürgen Draxl

 

Anna Adzic

0-1

Brett

Uzwil 1

 

Chur 2

6 - 0

1

Thomas Heining

 

Urs Widmaier

1-0

2

Roman Bislin-Wild

 

Martin Accola

1-0

3

Sebastian Willems

 

Thomas Szepessy

1-0

4

Gabriel Scardanzan

 

Urs Grazioli

1-0

5

Pascal Fässler

 

Nils Bachofen

1-0

6

Markus Rutz

 

Fortunat Schmid

1-0

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

3. Runde

20. Mai 2017

Brett

Chur 1

 

Wädenswil 1

4 - 4

1

Guido Neuberger

 

Milan Martin T.

0-1

2

Ingo Meyer

 

Manfred Wilde

1-0

3

Slobodan Adzic

 

Kurt Blattner

½-½

4

Andreas Rupp

 

Marcel Bodmer

0-1

5

Peter A. Wyss

 

Andreas Georgiadis

1-0

6

Martin Butzerin

 

Karl Eggmann

0-1

7

Anna Adzic

 

Peter Wahl

½-½

8

Martin Accola

 

Stefan Bantea

1-0

Brett

Chur 2

 

Flawil 2

4 - 2

1

Urs Widmaier

 

Christoph Weber

1-0

2

Pierluigi Schaad

 

Branko Cerne

½-½

3

Urs Grazioli

 

Jean-Pierre Wickli

1-0

4

Thomas Szepessy

 

Willi Schmid

½-½

5

Arjuna Sivalingam

 

Daniel Vetsch

0-1

6

Hamzat Osmaev

 

 

1-0 FF

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

4. Runde

10. Juni 2017

Brett

St. Gallen 3

 

Chur 1

4 - 4

1

Robert Sandholzer

 

Guido Neuberger

½-½

2

Elias Giesinger

 

Ingo Meyer

½-½

3

Benito Rusconi

 

Slobodan Adzic

0-1

4

Frank Wittenbrock

 

Peter A. Wyss

1-0

5

Thomas Schoch

 

Thomas Eberle

1-0

6

Jan Fecker

 

Anna Adzic

0-1

7

Wolfgang Eisenbeiss

 

Pierluigi Schaad

1-0

8

Marcel Schneider

 

Martin Butzerin

0-1

Brett

Winterthur 7

 

Chur 2

5 - 1

1

Philipp Jenny

 

Urs Grazioli

1-0

2

Clemens Gamsa

 

Thomas Szepessy

½-½

3

Bruno Saxer

 

Urs Widmaier

½-½

4

Michael Mégroz

 

Fortunat Schmid

1-0

5

Cédric Hirzel

 

Hamzat Osmaev

1-0

6

Ken Kiener

 

Chiran Sivalingam

1-0

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

5. Runde

24. Juni 2017

Brett

Chur 1

 

Bodan 2

5.5 - 2.5

1

Ingo Meyer

 

Stephan Fessler

1-0

2

Guido Neuberger

 

Jürgen Schädler

1-0

3

Slobodan Adzic

 

Florian Johne

½-½

4

Dario Bischofberger

 

Michael Norgauer

1-0

5

Peter A. Wyss

 

Max Knaus

1-0

6

Paul Risch

 

Dietmar Panek

½-½

7

Anna Adzic

 

Armin Pepke

½-½

8

Andreas Michel

 

Matthias Tezayak

0-1

Brett

Chur 2

 

Bodan 3

0 - 6

1

Urs Widmaier

 

Ralf Heckmann

0-1

2

Pierluigi Schaad

 

Jürg Morf

0-1

3

Thomas Szepessy

 

Jochen Bahner

0-1

4

Luzius Schmid

 

Martin Hirzel

0-1

5

Hamzat Osmaev

 

Joachim Schmid

0-1

6

Arjuna Sivalingam

 

Stefan Frommherz

0-1

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

6. Runde

02. September 2017

Brett

Letzi 1

 

 

1 - 7

1

Roland Löhr

 

Guido Neuberger

0-1

2

Jaroslaw Bukwa

 

Slobodan Adzic

0-1

3

Fabio Degiacomi

 

Dario Bischofberger

0-1

4

Thomas Lutz

 

Christian Binggeli

0-1

5

Laurent Schneider

 

Paul Risch

½-½

6

Kurt Glatzfelder

 

Peter A. Wyss

0-1

7

Oswald Odermatt

 

Thomas Eberle

0-1

8

Patric Müller

 

Anna Adzic

½-½

Brett

Rheintal 1

 

Chur 2

3.5 - 2-5

1

Urs Benninger

 

Martin Butzerin

0-1

2

Samuel Büchel

 

Thomas Szepessy

1-0

3

Rafael Ibanez

 

Pierluigi Schaad

1-0

4

Kurt Kaufmann

 

Urs Grazioli

½-½

5

Pius Steiger

 

Urs Widmaier

0-1

6

Hanspeter Weder

 

Hamzat Osmaev

1-0

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

6. Runde

02. September 2017

Brett

Letzi 1

 

 

1 - 7

1

Roland Löhr

 

Guido Neuberger

0-1

2

Jaroslaw Bukwa

 

Slobodan Adzic

0-1

3

Fabio Degiacomi

 

Dario Bischofberger

0-1

4

Thomas Lutz

 

Christian Binggeli

0-1

5

Laurent Schneider

 

Paul Risch

½-½

6

Kurt Glatzfelder

 

Peter A. Wyss

0-1

7

Oswald Odermatt

 

Thomas Eberle

0-1

8

Patric Müller

 

Anna Adzic

½-½

Brett

Rheintal 1

 

Chur 2

3.5 - 2-5

1

Urs Benninger

 

Martin Butzerin

0-1

2

Samuel Büchel

 

Thomas Szepessy

1-0

3

Rafael Ibanez

 

Pierluigi Schaad

1-0

4

Kurt Kaufmann

 

Urs Grazioli

½-½

5

Pius Steiger

 

Urs Widmaier

0-1

6

Hanspeter Weder

 

Hamzat Osmaev

1-0

Einzelresultate SMM 2017

 

7. Runde

23. September 2017

Brett

Chur 1

 

Sprengschach 1

4.5 - 3.5

1

Ingo Meyer

 

Manuel Sprenger

0-1

2

Guido Neuberger

 

Lukas Meier

1-0

3

Slobodan Adzic

 

Hans Karrer

1-0

4

Dario Bischofberger

 

Dominik Bosshard

0-1

5

Christian Binggeli

 

Gerhard Fröwis

1-0

6

Andreas Rupp

 

Philippe Dhenin

½-½

7

Peter A. Wyss

 

Joshua Grob

0-1

8

Anna Adzic

 

 

1-0 FF

Brett

Chur 2

 

spielfrei

 

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

6