Churer open 2018

Paarungen/Ergebnisse PDF

1. Runde am 12.04.2018 um 19:45

Br.

Nr.

Name

Elo

Pkt.

Ergebnis

Pkt.

Name

Elo

Nr.

t W

t S

1

8

Schmid Fortunat 

1425

0

0 - 1

0

Wyss Peter A. 

1983

1

95

11

2

3

Schmid Jakob 

1825

0

1 - 0

0

Sivalingam Arjuna 

1391

10

14

92

3

11

Hörtner Rolf 

1382

0

0 - 1

0

Schaad Pierluigi 

1796

4

92

14

4

5

Steidle Sandro 

1710

0

1 - 0

0

Schmid Luzius 

1348

12

16

90

5

13

Begoihn Annett 

1200

0

0 - 1

0

Kappeler Peter 

1634

6

92

14

6

7

Bersinger Franz 

1562

0

1 - 0

0

Schelling Sandro 

1400

9

44

62

7

15

Weggler Robert 

1200

0

1 - 0

0

Bättig Marcel 

1200

14

53

53

8

2

Roth Daniel 

1895

0

0

 

nicht ausgelost

 

 

 

 

2. Runde am 19.04.2018 um 19:45

Br.

Nr.

Name

Elo

Pkt.

Ergebnis

Pkt.

Name

Elo

Nr.

t W

t S

1

1

Wyss Peter A. 

1983

1

1 - 0

1

Bersinger Franz 

1562

7

14

92

2

4

Schaad Pierluigi 

1796

1

1 - 0

1

Weggler Robert 

1200

15

10

96

3

6

Kappeler Peter 

1634

1

1 - 0

1

Steidle Sandro 

1710

5

56

50

4

9

Schelling Sandro 

1400

0

0 - 1

1

Schmid Jakob 

1825

3

92

14

5

10

Sivalingam Arjuna 

1391

0

0 - 1

0

Roth Daniel 

1895

2

94

12

6

12

Schmid Luzius 

1348

0

1 - 0

0

Schmid Fortunat 

1425

8

56

50

7

14

Bättig Marcel 

1200

0

0 - 1

0

Hörtner Rolf 

1382

11

65

41

8

13

Begoihn Annett 

1200

0

0

 

nicht ausgelost

 

 

 

 

3. Runde am 17.05.2018 um 19:45

Br.

Nr.

Name

Elo

Pkt.

Ergebnis

Pkt.

Name

Elo

Nr.

t W

t S

1

4

Schaad Pierluigi

1796

2

0 - 1

2

Wyss Peter A.

1983

1

66

40

2

3

Schmid Jakob

1825

2

1 - 0

2

Kappeler Peter

1634

6

38

68

3

2

Roth Daniel

1895

1

0 - 1

1

Hoertner Rolf

1382

11

12

94

4

5

Steidle Sandro

1710

1

1 - 0

1

Weggler Robert

1200

16

12

94

5

7

Bersinger Franz

1562

1

1 - 0

1

Schmid Luzius

1348

12

25

81

6

8

Schmid Fortunat

1425

0

1 - 0

0

Baettig Marcel

1200

13

24

82

7

9

Schelling Sandro

1400

0

1 - 0

0

Begoihn Annett

1200

14

28

78

8

15

Glatzl Andre

1200

0

0 - 1

0

Sivalingam Arjuna

1391

10

68

38

4. Runde am 24.05.2018 um 19:45

Br.

Nr.

Name

Elo

Pkt.

Ergebnis

Pkt.

Name

Elo

Nr.

t W

t S

1

1

Wyss Peter A.

1983

3

1 - 0

3

Schmid Jakob

1825

3

45

61

2

6

Kappeler Peter

1634

2

0 - 1

2

Schaad Pierluigi

1796

4

62

44

3

11

Hoertner Rolf

1382

2

0 - 1

2

Bersinger Franz

1562

7

64

42

4

12

Schmid Luzius

1348

1

+ - -

1

Roth Daniel

1895

2

95

11

5

16

Weggler Robert

1200

1

0 - 1

1

Schmid Fortunat

1425

8

82

24

6

10

Sivalingam Arjuna

1391

1

0 - 1

1

Schelling Sandro

1400

9

53

53

7

13

Baettig Marcel

1200

0

0 - 1

0

Glatzl Andre

1200

15

53

53

8

14

Begoihn Annett

1200

0

1

 

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

9

5

Steidle Sandro

1710

2

0

 

nicht ausgelost

 

 

5. Runde am 14.06.2018 um 19:45

Br.

Nr.

Name

Elo

Pkt.

Ergebnis

Pkt.

Name

Elo

Nr.

t W

t S

1

9

Schelling Sandro

1400

2

1  -  0

4

Wyss Peter A.

1983

1

96

10

2

3

Schmid Jakob

1825

3

0  -  1

3

Schaad Pierluigi

1796

4

52

54

3

7

Bersinger Franz

1562

3

0  -  1

2

Steidle Sandro

1710

5

60

46

4

12

Schmid Luzius

1348

2

0  -  1

2

Kappeler Peter

1634

6

87

19

5

8

Schmid Fortunat

1425

2

½  -  ½

2

Hoertner Rolf

1382

11

51

55

6

15

Glatzl Andre

1200

1

0  -  1

1

Roth Daniel

1895

2

98

8

7

14

Begoihn Annett

1200

1

½  -  ½

1

Weggler Robert

1200

16

53

53

8

13

Baettig Marcel

1200

0

½  -  ½

1

Sivalingam Arjuna

1391

10

68

38

 



Churer Open 2018

Veranstalter : Schachclub Chur
Turnierdirektor : Fortunat Schmid
Hauptschiedsrichter : Fortunat Schmid
Schiedsrichter : Peter A. Wyss
Ort : HTW Chur Zimmer A3.02
Eloschnitt : 1509
Datum : 12.04.2018 bis 14.06.2019

Endstand

Rg. SNr Name Elo FED Verein Pkt.
1 1 Wyss Peter A. 1983 SUI Chur Sk 4
2 4 Schaad Pierluigi 1796 SUI Chur Sk 4
3 3 Schmid Jakob 1825 SUI Chur Schachfreunde 3
4 7 Bersinger Franz 1562 SUI Chur Sk 3
5 6 Kappeler Peter 1634 SUI Romanshorn 3
6 5 Steidle Sandro 1710 SUI Chur Sk 3
  9 Schelling Sandro 1400 SUI Chur Sk 3
8 11 Hoertner Rolf 1382 SUI Chur Sk
9 8 Schmid Fortunat 1425 SUI Chur Sk
10 12 Schmid Luzius 1348 SUI Chur Sk 2
11 2 Roth Daniel 1895 SUI Chur Sk 2
12 10 Sivalingam Arjuna 1391 SUI Chur Sk
13 16 Weggler Robert 1200 SUI Chur Sk
14 14 Begoihn Annett 1200 SUI Chur Sk
15 15 Glatzl Andre 1200 SUI Chur Sk 1
16 13 Baettig Marcel 1200 SUI Chur Sk ½


Ausschreibung

Startdatum:

12. April 2017

Turnierart:

Klub-Open mit Zeithandicap

 

Zeitkontrolle:

106 Minuten/Spiel mit ELO-Zeithandicap

Ort:

HTW Chur Zimmer 3.02

Programm:

#1 Churer Open

12.04.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

#2 Churer Open

19.04.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

NP* Churer Open

26.04.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

#3 Churer Open

17.05.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

#4 Churer Open

24.05.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

NP* Churer Open

07.06.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

#5 Churer Open

14.06.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

Churer Open NP*

28.06.2018

19:45 Uhr

 

* Nachtragspartien

 

Anmeldeschluss:

10.04.2018


Archiv

2017