Vorstand

Fortunat Schmid

Präsident

+41 79 412 79 79

fortunat@schmidchur.ch

Philipp Annen

Vizepräsident & Kassier

 

 

Robert Weggler

Chef Material

 

FM Slobodan Adzic

Chef Ausbildung und Jugendschach

+41 76 480 76 05

slobaas@gmail.com 



Sandro Steidle

Aktuar

 

 

Peter A. Wyss

Chef Kommunikation

+41 79 445 70 31

pwyss-schaniel@hispeed.ch

Jakob Schmid

Spielleiter

+41 78 899 04 67

jakob.schmid7@bluewin.ch 


Trainer und Ausbilder

*SSB zertifiziert.

FM Slobodan Adzic

Chef Jugendschach

Trainer Meistertraining

Jugendtrainer*

Dario Bischofberger

Trainer

Jugendtrainer*

Anna Adzic

Trainerin

Jugendtrainerin*

Fortunat Schmid

Jugendtrainer*


Peter A. Wyss

Trainer

Jugendtrainer


Mitglieder - Führungsliste

#

Name

Vorname

Fide

1/17

2/17

#

Diff

Code

Fide-Code

1

Wyss

Jonas

2274

2238

2269

11

31

13128

1311387

2

Neuberger

Guido

2152

2194

2167

9

-27

15695

4642112

3

Bischofberger

Dario

2117

2121

2149

10

28

17200

1322087

4

Adzic

Slobodan

2081

2103

2117

11

14

19976

723886

5

Risch

Paul

2061

2066

2079

1

13

4629

1308858

6

Rupp

Andreas

2121

2054

2055

1

1

3738

1333488

7

Preziuso

Toni

2051

2052

2042

1

-10

710

1303120

8

Binggeli

Christian

2007

2034

2034

0

0

15895

1307622

9

Maffioli

Massimo

1987

2022

2024

10

2

12442

1309480

10

Annen

Philipp

2042

2012

2012

0

0

16427

1330993

11

Arquint

Andri

1962

1975

2007

10

32

6793

1305042

12

Hemmi

Constantin

 

1979

1979

0

0

2455

1311492

13

Scheel

Rafael

1874

1964

1964

0

0

17199

1307517

14

Wyss

Peter A.

1945

1951

1962

10

11

955

1310267

15

Eberle

Thomas

 

1920

1931

1

11

11834

1327674

16

Brunold

Thomas

1895

1911

1910

7

-1

7219

1306944

17

Hew

Jakob

 

1907

1906

2

-1

2232

1337343

18

Roth

Daniel

1898

1912

1903

16

-9

17979

1333917

19

Michel

Andreas

 

1888

1888

0

0

14340

1329006

20

Schmid

Patrick

1860

1876

1876

0

0

9631

1311557

21

Rupp

Claudio

 

1874

1874

0

0

8138

 

22

Accola

Martin

 

1833

1852

8

19

2448

1335910

23

Axelrod

Roberto

 

1845

1845

0

0

15893

1337513

24

Adzic

Anna

1801

1863

1841

24

-22

19942

942740

25

Schmid

Jakob

1849

1852

1823

8

-29

11188

1327550

26

Schaad

Pierluigi

1932

1803

1815

8

12

222

1307860

27

Szepessy

Thomas

1687

1731

1786

10

55

8485

1329804

28

Fausch

Albert

 

1826

1772

6

-54

8634

1333747

29

Fiala

Mojmir

1901

1759

1759

0

0

718

1311018

30

Grazioli

Urs

 

1741

1739

2

-2

6740

 

31

Florin

Matthaeus

 

1730

1730

0

0

560

 

32

Steidle

Sandro

 

1712

1710

7

-2

6917

 

33

Djuzo

Vaid

 

1607

1701

7

94

22376

 

34

Memeti

Vahid

1598

1696

1675

7

-21

18455

1335545

35

Binggeli

Jürg

 

1595

1595

0

0

15896

 

36

Wyss

Martin

 

1554

1576

7

22

12524

1337998

37

Bachofen

Nils

 

1610

1573

9

-37

18734

 

38

Bersinger

Franz

1707

1551

1562

8

11

8251

1307983

39

Hattich

Alfred

1514

1447

1473

8

26

4838

1319655

40

Lareida

Paul

 

1453

1453

0

0

16809

 

41

Sieber

Ulrich

 

1448

1441

8

-7

8595

 

42

Schmid

Fortunat

1168

1377

1438

16

61

13687

1333542

43

Osmaev

Hamzat

 

1462

1427

11

-35

22380

 

44

Hörtner

Rolf

 

1415

1415

0

0

19630

1339460

45

Jenny

Valentin

 

1364

1364

0

0

17602

1322109

46

Blumenthal

Andrej

 

1350

1350

0

0

14710

 

47

Sivalingam

Arjuna

 

1338

1338

0

0

18735

 

48

Schmid

Luzius

1350

1292

1337

15

45

21873

1335367

49

Tschalèr

Nino

 

1224

1246

6

22

18544

 

50

Weggler

Robert

 

1200

1200

0

0

22757